Leagues
Season | 2018 - Spring |
Category | Softball |
Start Date | 5/15/2018 |
End Date | 7/15/2018 |
Team | Wins | Losses | Ties | PCT |
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E) | 12 | 1 | 1 | .893 |
Palmyra (W) | 12 | 2 | 0 | .857 |
Lakeland Blue Jays (E) | 11 | 2 | 1 | .821 |
Delavan-Darien (W) | 9 | 5 | 0 | .643 |
East Troy (W) | 7 | 5 | 2 | .571 |
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W) | 5 | 7 | 2 | .429 |
Milton Brewers (W) | 5 | 8 | 1 | .393 |
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W) | 4 | 7 | 3 | .393 |
Elkhorn NAPA (E) | 5 | 9 | 0 | .357 |
Waterford Yankees (E) | 5 | 9 | 0 | .357 |
Waterford Rockies (E) | 4 | 10 | 0 | .286 |
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E) | 0 | 14 | 0 | .000 |
TUESDAY 22 May 2018
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
13 vs 0
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Waterford Rockies (E)
1 vs 3
Waterford Yankees (E)
Milton Brewers (W)
5 vs 0
East Troy (W)
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
0 vs 3
Palmyra (W)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
1 vs 9
Delavan-Darien (W)
THURSDAY 24 May 2018
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
3 vs 1
Waterford Rockies (E)
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
7 vs 7
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Waterford Yankees (E)
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
1 vs 1
Milton Brewers (W)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
3 vs 10
East Troy (W)
Palmyra (W)
9 vs 2
Delavan-Darien (W)
TUESDAY 29 May 2018
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
14 vs 0
Waterford Rockies (E)
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
12 vs 0
Waterford Yankees (E)
Palmyra (W)
15 vs 3
Milton Brewers (W)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
4 vs 5
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
Delavan-Darien (W)
6 vs 7
East Troy (W)
THURSDAY 31 May 2018
Waterford Rockies (E)
2 vs 7
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
Waterford Yankees (E)
5 vs 1
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
East Troy (W)
4 vs 6
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
Palmyra (W)
14 vs 2
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
Milton Brewers (W)
1 vs 5
Delavan-Darien (W)
TUESDAY 5 June 2018
Waterford Yankees (E)
4 vs 5
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
12 vs 5
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Waterford Rockies (E)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Delavan-Darien (W)
4 vs 0
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
Milton Brewers (W)
4 vs 5
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
East Troy (W)
7 vs 10
Palmyra (W)
THURSDAY 7 June 2018
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
7 vs 13
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Waterford Yankees (E)
6 vs 2
Waterford Rockies (E)
Palmyra (W)
6 vs 2
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
East Troy (W)
6 vs 5
Milton Brewers (W)
Delavan-Darien (W)
4 vs 2
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
TUESDAY 12 June 2018
East Troy (W)
0 vs 0
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
Waterford Rockies (E)
7 vs 1
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
8 vs 7
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Waterford Yankees (E)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Milton Brewers (W)
2 vs 3
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
Delavan-Darien (W)
5 vs 3
Palmyra (W)
WEDNESDAY 13 June 2018
Waterford Rockies (E)
0 vs 9
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
THURSDAY 14 June 2018
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
6 vs 6
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Waterford Yankees (E)
0 vs 6
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
East Troy (W)
2 vs 9
Delavan-Darien (W)
Milton Brewers (W)
2 vs 7
Palmyra (W)
TUESDAY 19 June 2018
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Delavan-Darien (W)
2 vs 3
Milton Brewers (W)
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
6 vs 6
East Troy (W)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
5 vs 9
Palmyra (W)
THURSDAY 21 June 2018
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Waterford Rockies (E)
Palmyra (W)
12 vs 1
East Troy (W)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
7 vs 3
Milton Brewers (W)
FRIDAY 22 June 2018
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
14 vs 2
Waterford Rockies (E)
TUESDAY 26 June 2018
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
THURSDAY 28 June 2018
Delavan-Darien (W)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
6 vs 2
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
3 vs 1
Waterford Yankees (E)
Milton Brewers (W)
4 vs 3
Waterford Rockies (E)
East Troy (W)
10 vs 7
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
Palmyra (W)
7 vs 3
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
MONDAY 2 July 2018
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
4 vs 3
Waterford Yankees (E)
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
4 vs 1
Delavan-Darien (W)
TUESDAY 3 July 2018
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
6 vs 2
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
THURSDAY 5 July 2018
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
8 vs 0
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
0 vs 6
East Troy (W)
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
0 vs 6
Milton Brewers (W)
Waterford Yankees (E)
3 vs 4
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
6 vs 3
Palmyra (W)
FRIDAY 6 July 2018
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
2 vs 5
Delavan-Darien (W)
SATURDAY 7 July 2018
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
0 vs 6
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
SUNDAY 8 July 2018
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
5 vs 13
Palmyra (W)
MONDAY 9 July 2018
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
10 vs 0
Waterford Yankees (E)
Waterford Rockies (E)
2 vs 5
Delavan-Darien (W)
TUESDAY 10 July 2018
Delavan-Darien (W)
8 vs 11
Lakeland Blue Jays (E)
Williams Bay Lioness Club (W)
7 vs 8
Waterford Rockies (E)
Milton Brewers (W)
1 vs 9
Elkhorn Frank's Piggly Wiggly (E)
Palmyra (W)
6 vs 0
Elkhorn MK Cellular (E)
Whitewater Ridge Runners Roofing (W)
2 vs 3
Elkhorn NAPA (E)
East Troy (W)
8 vs 0
Waterford Yankees (E)
WEDNESDAY 11 July 2018
Waterford Rockies (E)
4 vs 7
East Troy (W)
THURSDAY 12 July 2018
Waterford Yankees (E)
0 vs 6
Milton Brewers (W)